Ліцей № 142 імені П'єра де Кубертена
 
.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Вся література



 
Жизнь замечательных людей. часть 40

Разное

Сенека (Пьер Грималь)
Семенов-Тян-Шанский (Андрей Алдан-Семенов)
Сезанн (Анри Перрюшо)
Седов (Семен Нагорный)
Свердлов (Е. Городецкий, Ю. Шарапов)
Сатпаев (Медеу Сарсекеев)
Сандино (Семен Гонионский)
Сальвадор Дали (Мишель Нюридсани)
Сальвадор Альенде (Иосиф Лаврецкий)
Салтыков-Щедрин (Константин Тюнькин)
Сакен Сейфуллин (Турсунбек Какишев)
Садриддин Айни (Юсуф Акобиров, Шавкат Харисов)
Саврасов (Олег Добровольский)
Савва Сторожевский (Константин Ковалев)
Рюрик (Евгений Пчелов)

 
 
 
Жизнь замечательных людей. часть 39

Разное

Рюрик (Евгений Пчелов)
Рылеев (Виктор Афанасьев)
Рутгерс (Г. Тринчер К. Тринчер)
Русские писатели XVII века (Дм. Жуков, Л. Пушкарев)
Русанов (Владислав Корякин)
Рублев (Валерий Сергеев)
Рубенс (М.А. Лекуре)
Рубакин. Лоцман книжного моря (Александр Рубакин)
Руал Амундсен (Александр Яковлев)
Россини (Арнальдо Фраккароли

 
 
 
Жизнь замечательных людей. часть38

Разное

Российские прокуроры (А.Г. Звягинцев, Ю.Г. Орлов)
Ромен Роллан (Татьяна Мотылева)
Рокоссовский (Владислав Кардашов)
Роберт Бернс (Рита Райт-Ковалева)
Ричард Львиное Сердце (Режин Перну)
Рихард Зорге (Мария Колесникова, Михаил Колесников)
Римский-Корсаков (И. Кунин)
Рерих (П. Беликов, В. Князева)
Рембрандт (Пьер Декарг)
Резерфорд (Даниил Данин)

 
 
 
Жизнь замечательных людей. часть 37

Разное

Рахманинов (Николай Бажанов)
Рабиндранат Тагор (Крипалани Кришна)
Пятницкий (Владимир Дмитревский)
Пушкин (Леонил Гроссман)
Пугачев (Виктор Буганов)
Публицисты 1860-х годов (Феликс Кузнецов)
Пуанкаре (Алексей Тяпкин, Анатолий Шибанов)
Прокофьев (Сергей Морозов)
Пришвин (Алексей Варламов)
Примаков (Илья Дубинский)
Пржевальский (Сергей Хмельницкий)
Правофланговые Комсомола (Сборник)
Поль Робсон (Владимир Зимянин)
Подвойский (Николай Степанов)

 
 
 
Жизнь замечательных людей. часть 36

Разное

Полководцы Древней Руси (Сахаров, Каргалов)
Полководцы и военачальники Великой Отечественной-1 (Сборник)
Полководцы и военачальники Великой Отечественной-2 (Сборник)
Полководцы и военачальники Великой Отечественной-3 (Сборник)
Покрышкин (Алексей Тимофеев)
Пограничники (Сборник)
Плещеев (Николай Кузин)
Плеханов (Михаил Иовчук, Ирина Курбатова)
Платон. Аристотель (3-е изд., испр. и доп.) (Лосев, Тахо-Годи)
Писемский (Сергей Плеханов)
Писарев (Юрий Коротков)
Пирогов (С. Я. Штрайх)
Пирогов (Владимир Порудоменский)
Пилсудский (Геннадий Матвеев)
Петру Гроза (Феодосий Видрашку)

 
 
 
ДПА 11клас

Украинский

переказ 11 клас

 
 
 
Жизнь замечательных людей. часть 35

Разное

Петрашевский (Вадим Прокофьев)
Петр Смородин (Владимир Архангельский)
Петр Первый (Николай Павленко)
Петр Николаевич Нестеров (Е. Ф. Бурче)
Петр III (Александр Сергеевич Мыльников)
Петр II (Николай Павленко)
Пестель (Оксана Киянская)
Перикл (Феликс Арский)
Первопроходцы (Сборник)
Патрис Лумумба (Н. Хохлов)
Пастер (Миньона Яновская)
Паскаль (Борис Тарасов)
Панчо Вилья (Иосиф Григулевич (Лаврецкий)
Паганини (Мария Тибальди-Кьеза)
Павлов (Александр Поповский)
Павел Петрович Аносов (Илья Пешкин)
Павел Андреевич Костычев (Игорь Крупеников, Лев Крупеников)

 
 
 
Жизнь замечательных людей. часть 34

Разное

Павел I (Алексей Песков)
Островский (Михаил Лобанов)
Осип Мандельштам_ Жизнь поэта (Олег Лекманов)
Орджоникидзе (Илья Дубинский-Мухадзе)
Омар Хайям (Шамиль Султанов, Камиль Султанов)
Огюст Бланки (Николай Молчанов)
Обручев (Мария Поступальская, Сарра Ардашникова)
Ньютон (Владимир Карцев)
Нострадамус (Алексей Пензенский)

 
 
 
Жизнь замечательных людей. часть 33

Разное

Новиков (Александр Западов)
Новаторы (Сборник)
Нильс Бор (Даниил Данин)
Николай Эрнестович Бауман (М. Новоселов)
Некрасов (В. Жданов)

 
 
 
Іти на сторінку:
Категорії